Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Road By C.C. From 11/159 Tauheed Palang Karkhana To Macbara Gate Ward 75 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Road By C.C. From 11/159 Tauheed Palang Karkhana To Macbara Gate Ward 75 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_838546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
60/A.A-4/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 99853 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHIEF ENGINEER OFFICE, MOTIJHEEL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/159 to 11/165 chand khan house under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/159 to 11/165 chand khan house under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of road by c.c. from 11/159 to 11/122 under suterganj ward-75 zone-4.
Construction of road by c.c. from 11/159 to 11/122 under suterganj ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of internal lanes by c.c. from 11/113 to 11/86 under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. from 11/113 to 11/86 under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/271 to mayur hotel under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 11/184 parshad niwas to 11/184 in ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from h.no- 11/184 parshad niwas to 11/184 in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/327a vaasu tent house to 11/354 in ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/327a vaasu tent house to 11/354 in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of road by c.c. maleria hospital gate to chaurasia pan shop in ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement work of road by c.c. maleria hospital gate to chaurasia pan shop in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of pits by c.c. patch in internal lanes of 11/207 under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of pits by c.c. patch in internal lanes of 11/207 under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lanes by c.c. at 11/184, from pappu shop to 11/188 internal lanes in sooterganj ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lanes by c.c. at 11/184, from pappu shop to 11/188 internal lanes in sooterganj ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of road by c.c. from h.no-11/256 durga pooja park to h.no- 11/256 in ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement work of road by c.c. from h.no-11/256 durga pooja park to h.no- 11/256 in ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type