Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 80/24 Anjukallupurayidom Anganwadi Road Concrete Second Reach Ward 8 In Kozhencherry Gp
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613761_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/03/AE/LIDEW/KZY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer Kozhencherry GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-9/25-kidangalipadi pannivelichira road maintenance second reach ward 10 in kozhencherry gp
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-189/25-anjukallupurayidom anganwadi ward 8 side protection wall construction
Protection wall construction
Read moreAnnual plan-190/25-malavamthittapadi st marys school road maintenance second reach ward 1 in kozhencherry gp
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 67/24-concreting of puliyilethu padi ayanthiyil padam road second reach ward- 7 in kozhencherry gp
Road concrete
Read more101 palakkal anganwadi footpath second reach-triprangodu
101 palakkal anganwadi footpath second reach-triprangodu
Read morePro. no. 187/23 oottamkulangara foothpath concrete second reach ward 8
Pro. no. 187/23 oottamkulangara foothpath concrete second reach ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-182/26-construction of side protection wall finsihing works of anganwadi no 84 ward 8 in kozhencherry gp
Building painting and side protection wall work-civil work only
Read moreof your Industry type