Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 9/25 Kidangalipadi Pannivelichira Road Maintenance Second Reach Ward 10 In Kozhencherry Gp
|
| Description |
Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/02/AE/LIDEW/KZY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 9738 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 10 KOZHENCHERRY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107770 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-195/25-maintenance of anganwadi no 78 pannivelichira colony n ward 10 in kozhencherry gp
Anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-190/25-malavamthittapadi st marys school road maintenance second reach ward 1 in kozhencherry gp
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-80/24-anjukallupurayidom anganwadi road concrete second reach ward-8 in kozhencherry gp
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 67/24-concreting of puliyilethu padi ayanthiyil padam road second reach ward- 7 in kozhencherry gp
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-181/25-parepalli asharippadi road maintenanace ward 9 in kozhencherry gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-10/25-mandirathilpadi valayilpadi road retarring ward 11 in kozhencherry gp
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,chalidam mannuppoyil road second reach, -pro.no. 280/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreRetender annual plan-218/25-trifent junction csi padi road maintenance ward 9 in kozhencherry gp
Road reconcrete
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp anchamkallu parikkapara road maintenance second reach-pro.no 322/24-25
Annual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp&#x0d anchamkallu parikkapara road maintenance&#x0d second reach-pro.no 322/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type