Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 67/24 Concreting Of Puliyilethu Padi Ayanthiyil Padam Road Second Reach Ward 7 In Kozhencherry Gp
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/02/AE/LIDEW/KZY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4023 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer Kozhenchery GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-205/25-thannerthada vikasanam-ayanthiyil thodu rennovation ward 7 in kozhencherry gp
Retender annual plan-205/25-thannerthada vikasanam-ayanthiyil thodu rennovation ward 7 in kozhencherry gp
Read moreAnnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12nnual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Annual plan-67/23-24 anamudiyathu padi -palazhi padi road concreting in ward -12
Read moreAnnual plan-9/25-kidangalipadi pannivelichira road maintenance second reach ward 10 in kozhencherry gp
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-80/24-anjukallupurayidom anganwadi road concrete second reach ward-8 in kozhencherry gp
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-190/25-malavamthittapadi st marys school road maintenance second reach ward 1 in kozhencherry gp
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 56/24-thekkethu padi punnavelil padi road concrete ward -1 in kozhencherry gp
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 75/24 -kollirethu padi to azad vayanasala road maintenance ward-7 in kozhencherry gp
Road retarring, culvert construction
Read moreKanjirammoottil road concreting second reach in alayamon gp
Kanjirammoottil road concreting second reach -81/23-24 alayamon gp
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram 2025-26, pro. no 347/26-thevarukattil padi pakkandathil padi road concreting, reach 2 - ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram 2025-26, pro. no 347/26-thevarukattil padi pakkandathil padi road concreting, reach 2 - ward 17-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type