Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koipuram 2025 26, Pro. No 347/26 Thevarukattil Padi Pakkandathil Padi Road Concreting, Reach 2 Ward 17 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koipuram 2025 26, Pro. No 347/26 Thevarukattil Padi Pakkandathil Padi Road Concreting, Reach 2 Ward 17 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_843814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/AELSGD/KPRM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3913 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koipuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424361 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram gp pro. no 341/26- padinjattethil alummoottil canal road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram gp pro. no 341/26- padinjattethil alummoottil canal road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram g.p 2025-26 pro no 112/26 chundakkattu padi thekkecherivu road drainage ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram g.p 2025-26 pro no 112/26 chundakkattu padi thekkecherivu road drainage ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram g.p 99/26 ummakkuzapady-chellethupady road concreting ward 4-koipuram g.p 99/26- general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram g.p 99/26 ummakkuzapady-chellethupady road concreting ward 4-koipuram g.p 99/26- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. 247/23-24 pulimoottil padi - vrindavanam padi - swapnalayam padi - thompoorpadi - ganash bhavanam padi - thekkedathupadi road concreting in din. 17-pandalam municipality-general
Annual plan-pro. 247/23-24 pulimoottil padi - vrindavanam padi - swapnalayam padi - thompoorpadi - ganash bhavanam padi - thekkedathupadi road concreting in din. 17-pandalam municipality-general
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram gp 2025-26, pro. no 127/26-ulloorchira bund road side, concreting ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram gp 2025-26, pro. no 127/26-ulloorchira bund road side, concreting ward 15-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan cheenikkaparambil radha padi idavazhi concreting pro no 237-26
Retender annual plan cheenikkaparambil radha padi idavazhi concreting pro no 237-26&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-prno136/2025-26-kanal vazhayil padi road concreting ward12-general civil work
Annual plan-prno136/2025-26-kanal vazhayil padi road concreting&#x0d ward12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram g.p 196/26 samskarikanilayam completion in ward 4- koipuram g.p 196/26 -general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram g.p 196/26 samskarikanilayam completion in ward 4- koipuram g.p 196/26 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 25 26 pro no 126/25 pulinchakkilpadi vellarampara road concreting second reach ward 3 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 25 &#x0d 26 pro no 126/25 pulinchakkilpadi&#x0d vellarampara road concreting second reach&#x0d ward 3 ettumanoor municipality general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type