Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koipuram Gp 2025 26, Pro. No 127/26 Ulloorchira Bund Road Side, Concreting Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koipuram Gp 2025 26, Pro. No 127/26 Ulloorchira Bund Road Side, Concreting Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_843824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/AELSGD/KPRM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koipuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424389 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koipuram gp pro. no 341/26- padinjattethil alummoottil canal road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram gp pro. no 341/26- padinjattethil alummoottil canal road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram g.p 99/26 ummakkuzapady-chellethupady road concreting ward 4-koipuram g.p 99/26- general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram g.p 99/26 ummakkuzapady-chellethupady road concreting ward 4-koipuram g.p 99/26- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram 2025-26, pro. no 347/26-thevarukattil padi pakkandathil padi road concreting, reach 2 - ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram 2025-26, pro. no 347/26-thevarukattil padi pakkandathil padi road concreting, reach 2 - ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan manjeswaram gp 2025-26 pro 13/25-26 kaje thodu side bund ward 13-side bund
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 127 collectrate byroad concreting in ward 30 pro no 127/25 general civil work
Annual plan-project no 127 collectrate byroad concreting in ward 30 pro no 127/25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeswara gp 2025-26 pro 494/26 kanwatheertha road improvement -side concreting general civil work
Road berm concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram g.p 196/26 samskarikanilayam completion in ward 4- koipuram g.p 196/26 -general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram g.p 196/26 samskarikanilayam completion in ward 4- koipuram g.p 196/26 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 127/2023-24-madrassappadi baithurahma road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-thirunnavaya g p- pro no 127/2023-24-madrassappadi baithurahma road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram g.p 2025-26 pro no 112/26 chundakkattu padi thekkecherivu road drainage ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram g.p 2025-26 pro no 112/26 chundakkattu padi thekkecherivu road drainage ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram gp 2025-26 pro. no 371/26-kavumpadi thrikkannapuram puncha road maintenance ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram gp 2025-26 pro. no 371/26-kavumpadi thrikkannapuram puncha road maintenance ward 10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type