Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koipuram G.P 2025 26 Pro No 112/26 Chundakkattu Padi Thekkecherivu Road Drainage Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koipuram G.P 2025 26 Pro No 112/26 Chundakkattu Padi Thekkecherivu Road Drainage Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_843706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/AELSGD/KPRM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2743 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koipuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1424135 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koipuram 2025-26, pro. no 347/26-thevarukattil padi pakkandathil padi road concreting, reach 2 - ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram 2025-26, pro. no 347/26-thevarukattil padi pakkandathil padi road concreting, reach 2 - ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram g.p 196/26 samskarikanilayam completion in ward 4- koipuram g.p 196/26 -general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram g.p 196/26 samskarikanilayam completion in ward 4- koipuram g.p 196/26 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram g.p 99/26 ummakkuzapady-chellethupady road concreting ward 4-koipuram g.p 99/26- general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram g.p 99/26 ummakkuzapady-chellethupady road concreting ward 4-koipuram g.p 99/26- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram gp pro. no 341/26- padinjattethil alummoottil canal road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram gp pro. no 341/26- padinjattethil alummoottil canal road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no. 315/23-24 chundakkattu pazhayapadi road re-tarring ward 26 ettumanoor municipality retarring general civil work
Annual plan pro no. 315/23-24 chundakkattu pazhayapadi road re-tarring ward 26 ettumanoor municipality retarring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram gp 2025-26, pro. no 127/26-ulloorchira bund road side, concreting ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram gp 2025-26, pro. no 127/26-ulloorchira bund road side, concreting ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram gp 2025-26 pro. no 371/26-kavumpadi thrikkannapuram puncha road maintenance ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram gp 2025-26 pro. no 371/26-kavumpadi thrikkannapuram puncha road maintenance ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 112/24 -police station padi road maintenance
Annual plan-2023-2024 - santhanpara g p-pro. no - 112/24 -police station padi road maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan cheenikkaparambil radha padi idavazhi concreting pro no 237-26
Retender annual plan cheenikkaparambil radha padi idavazhi concreting pro no 237-26&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 292/24 drainage ward 26 sundarayyar road drainage ward 26 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 292/24 drainage ward 26 sundarayyar road drainage ward 26 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type