Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koipuram G.P 196/26 Samskarikanilayam Completion In Ward 4 Koipuram G.P 196/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koipuram G.P 196/26 Samskarikanilayam Completion In Ward 4 Koipuram G.P 196/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793509_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AELSGD/KPRM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koipuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310510 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koipuram g.p 99/26 ummakkuzapady-chellethupady road concreting ward 4-koipuram g.p 99/26- general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram g.p 99/26 ummakkuzapady-chellethupady road concreting ward 4-koipuram g.p 99/26- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram g.p 2025-26 pro no 112/26 chundakkattu padi thekkecherivu road drainage ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram g.p 2025-26 pro no 112/26 chundakkattu padi thekkecherivu road drainage ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp samskarikanilayam completion 2 pro 244
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp samskarikanilayam completion 2 pro 244
Read moreAnnual plan-89/24-vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam renovation.-general civil work
Annual plan-89/24-vettikuzhikavala samskarikanilayam renovation.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion works of aloor samskarikanilayam pro 219
Annual plan 2025 26 kandanassery gp completion works of aloor samskarikanilayam pro 219
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram gp pro. no 341/26- padinjattethil alummoottil canal road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram gp pro. no 341/26- padinjattethil alummoottil canal road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro.39/23-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro. 39/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro.39/23-annakara samskarikanilayam maintenance pro. 39/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-s0 196/26-nedumanal sndp road concrete ward -19-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gramapanchayath 2022-2023, (project no 196) homeo hospital store room and roofing completion.-196/2022- 2023-general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gramapanchayath&#x0d 2022-2023, (project no 196) homeo hospital&#x0d store room and roofing completion.-196/2022-&#x0d 2023-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kmbp 2025-26 so238/26 completion cheruvattoor open gym -general civil wor
Annual plan-kmbp 2025-26 so238/26&#x0d completion cheruvattoor open&#x0d gym -general civil wor
Read moreof your Industry type