Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pullampara Gp Anchamkallu Parikkapara Road Maintenance Second Reach Pro.No 322/24 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pullampara Gp&Amp#X0d
Anchamkallu Parikkapara Road Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Second Reach Pro.No 322/24 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4(6)/AE/LSGD/PLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1245 |
| EMD | 14105 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULLAMPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178618 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no 297/24-25 kaniyamkarikkakam - parikkapara road concreting
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 297/24-25 kaniyamkarikkakam -&#x0d parikkapara road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp mamood sakthipuram road reconcreting-pro.no. 311/25
Annual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp mamood&#x0d sakthipuram road reconcreting-pro.no. 311/25
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,chalidam mannuppoyil road second reach, -pro.no. 280/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 meladukkam csi church to pazhukkakanam road maintenance second reach in thalanad gp-pro.no.200/25
Annual plan-2024-25 meladukkam csi church to pazhukkakanam road maintenance second reach in thalanad gp-pro.no.200/25
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp electrical works-s148/25 phc conferance hall pullampara
Annual plan-pullampara gp&#x0d electrical works-s148/25 phc&#x0d conferance hall pullampara
Read moreAnnual -25-26-pro.no.112-krishnapuram gp-kavarattu panthaplavil road maintenance second reach -ward-2
Annual plan pro.no.112-krishnapuram gp-kavarattu panthaplavil road maintenance second reach -ward-2
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr no 141 renovation to variouspublic well in pullampara gp
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d no 141 renovation to variouspublic&#x0d well in pullampara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 145/24-25 pullampara palam urukuttikonam-nadapatha construction
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 145/24-25 pullampara palam&#x0d urukuttikonam-nadapatha&#x0d construction
Read morePro.no.131/24 melarvila plavila colony naveekaranam second reach ward10 vakkom gp
Pro.no.131/24 melarvila plavila colony naveekaranam second reach ward10 vakkom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 166/25- renovation of v k krishnamenon road reach 2
Annual plan-thurayur gp annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 166/25- renovation of v k krishnamenon road reach 2
Read moreof your Industry type