Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual 25 26 Pro.No.112 Krishnapuram Gp Kavarattu Panthaplavil Road Maintenance Second Reach Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.112 Krishnapuram Gp Kavarattu Panthaplavil Road Maintenance Second Reach Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T1/AE/LIDEW/KPM/25-26-112 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16946 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Krishnapuram G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278766 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 ,krishnapuram grama panchayath - s0052/24 re tarring of kavarattu jn panthaplavil road in ward no2
Annual plan 2023-24 ,krishnapuram grama panchayath - s0052/24 re tarring of kavarattu jn panthaplavil road in ward no2
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.139/26-kidangil jn krishnabhavanam road maintenance-ward 5
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.139/26-kidangil jn krishnabhavanam road maintenance-ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-205-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.115/26-soorya jn koikkal road maintenance-ward 4
Annual plan-205-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.115/26-soorya jn koikkal road maintenance-ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.105/26-veliyil jn gurumandhiram side concrete -ward 16
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.105/26-veliyil jn gurumandhiram side concrete -ward 16
Read moreRe annual plan 2025-26 pro no.112 ala gp karayogam art road maintanance second reach in ward 10
Re annual plan 2025-26 pro no.112 ala gp&#x0d karayogam art road maintanance second reach in&#x0d ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, rennovation of poovathumchola odikkuzhi road second reach re tarring-(pro.no.222)- general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp anchamkallu parikkapara road maintenance second reach-pro.no 322/24-25
Annual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp&#x0d anchamkallu parikkapara road maintenance&#x0d second reach-pro.no 322/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.108/26-pallimukku sheelanthara road renovation and side concrete -ward 12
Annual plan-2025-26-krishnapuram gp-pro.no.108/26-pallimukku sheelanthara road renovation and side concrete -ward 12
Read morePro.no.131/24 melarvila plavila colony naveekaranam second reach ward10 vakkom gp
Pro.no.131/24 melarvila plavila colony naveekaranam second reach ward10 vakkom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-krishnapuram gp-mcf building construction-pro.no.225/24
Annual plan-2023-24-krishnapuram gp-mcf&#x0d building construction-pro.no.225/24
Read moreof your Industry type