Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp Pr No 297/24 25 Kaniyamkarikkakam Parikkapara Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pullampara Gp Pr No&Amp#X0d
297/24 25 Kaniyamkarikkakam &Amp#X0d
Parikkapara Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1(16)/AE/LSGD/PLM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4659 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PULLAMPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089255 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp anchamkallu parikkapara road maintenance second reach-pro.no 322/24-25
Annual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp&#x0d anchamkallu parikkapara road maintenance&#x0d second reach-pro.no 322/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr no 306 kariacha kalliyodevellumannadi road concreting
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2024-25 pr&#x0d no 306 kariacha kalliyodevellumannadi&#x0d road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 145/24-25 pullampara palam urukuttikonam-nadapatha construction
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 145/24-25 pullampara palam&#x0d urukuttikonam-nadapatha&#x0d construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 103/24-25 kottavarambu-aganvadi complection
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 103/24-25 kottavarambu-aganvadi&#x0d complection
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 271/24-25 paanayam aganvadipadikettu construction
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 271/24-25 paanayam aganvadipadikettu&#x0d construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 124/24-25 vellumannadi-lps maintenance
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 124/24-25 vellumannadi-lps&#x0d maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 107/24-25 phc-building renovation
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 107/24-25 phc-building renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp kulappara road concreting-project no.24/2024
Annual plan-2024-25 pullampara gp&#x0d kulappara road concreting-project&#x0d no.24/2024
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr no 246 nagarukuzhy anganvadi road-concreting
Annual plan-pullampara gp 2025-26 pr&#x0d no 246 nagarukuzhy anganvadi&#x0d road-concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 102/24-25 muthukavu-cheppilode road retarring
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 102/24-25 muthukavu-cheppilode&#x0d road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type