Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 182/26 Construction Of Side Protection Wall Finsihing Works Of Anganwadi No 84 Ward 8 In Kozhencherry Gp
|
| Description |
Building Painting And Side Protection Wall Work Civil Work Only
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/02/AE/LIDEW/KZY/Tder 25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 665 |
| EMD | 7536 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOZHENCHERRY GRAMA WARD 8 ANGANWADI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310755 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-208/26-completion of side protection wall of anganwadi 83 in ward 1 in kozhencherry gp
Anganwadi protection dr wall
Read moreAnnual plan-189/25-anjukallupurayidom anganwadi ward 8 side protection wall construction
Protection wall construction
Read moreAnnual plan-182/25-kozhencherry gp cheenkemukku ikarethu road maintenance ward 4
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-80/24-anjukallupurayidom anganwadi road concrete second reach ward-8 in kozhencherry gp
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 84 - thalakkad gp kannadi road side wall protection-84/23- 24-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 84 - thalakkad gp kannadi road side wall protection-84/23- 24-general civil work
Read more182/23-24karadikkunnu road side protection in tarur gp
182/23-24karadikkunnu road side protection in tarur gp
Read moreMplads- construction of anganwadi building and side protection wall in kallooppara gp
Mplads- construction of anganwadi building and side protection wall in kallooppara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 moolakudath anganwadi side protection project no 385/25 26
Annual plan-2025-26 moolakudath anganwadi side protection project no 385/25 26
Read moreof your Industry type