Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 189/25 Anjukallupurayidom Anganwadi Ward 8 Side Protection Wall Construction
|
| Description |
Protection Wall Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/05/AE/LIDEW/KZY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOZHENCHERRY GP WARD 8 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165780 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-80/24-anjukallupurayidom anganwadi road concrete second reach ward-8 in kozhencherry gp
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu side protection ward 8
Annual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu&#x0d side protection ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 moolakudath anganwadi side protection project no 385/25 26
Annual plan-2025-26 moolakudath anganwadi side protection project no 385/25 26
Read moreAnnual plan-182/26-construction of side protection wall finsihing works of anganwadi no 84 ward 8 in kozhencherry gp
Building painting and side protection wall work-civil work only
Read moreAnnual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu side protection ward 8 kadappuram gp
Annual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu&#x0d side protection ward 8 kadappuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-cgp 175/2024-25 side protection wall in chiravarambu colony road,ward 8 of chunakkara gp-road protection work
Annual plan-cgp 175/2024-25 side protection wall in chiravarambu colony road,ward 8 of chunakkara gp-road protection work
Read moreChoori thodu side protection wall under kasaragod district panchayat annual plan 2024-25
Choori thodu side protection wall under kasaragod district panchayat annual plan 2024-25 (side protection wall 1.50m height-240m length)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - side protection of thodu near anganwadi no 102-pro.no.175/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - side protection of thodu near anganwadi no 102-pro.no.175/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - side protection of thodu near anganwadi no-102-pro.no.175/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - side protection of thodu near anganwadi no-102-pro.no.175/25
Read moreof your Industry type