Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Choori Thodu Side Protection Wall Under Kasaragod District Panchayat Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Choori Thodu Side Protection Wall Under Kasaragod District Panchayat Annual Plan 2024 25 (Side Protection Wall 1.50 M Height 240 M Length)
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Soil Survey and Soil conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DSSC_744639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DSCO/KSG/ 446/2024 KSD2 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madhur Grama Panchayat Village Kudlu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200480 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Construction of retaining wall on the west side of ucchila sri mahalingeshwara mahaganapathi temple in kapu taluk of udupi district
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read moreConstruction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreStream bank protection at pallikal thottumbai thodu under kasaragod district panchayat annual plan 2024-25
Stream bank protection at pallikal thottumbai thodu under kasaragod district panchayat annual plan 2024-25 ( protection wall 3.50m height-50m length, cross bund 5.00m span-2nos)
Read moreAnnual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 73/25 -side protection wall for alabi thodu
Annual plan-bellur grama panchayath project no 73/25 -side protection wall for alabi thodu
Read moreAnnual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu side protection ward 8
Annual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu&#x0d side protection ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of side protection for aduthiruthi thodu ward 16
Annual plan-construction of side protection for aduthiruthi thodu ward 16
Read moreMadambath thodu side protection wall renovation
Annual plan-2023-24- project no.292/24- madambath thodu side protection wall renovation in&#x0d ward no.16 of puzhakkattiri grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod block panchayath pro.no. 47/24-25-thekkilvaliyathodu side protection wall in chemmanad grama panchayath
Thekkilvaliyathodu side protection wall in chemmanad grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc.pro.no 90/2024-25- completion of parathod pallivayal road protection wall at thodu side
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no 90/2024-25-&#x0d completion of parathod pallivayal road&#x0d protection wall at thodu side
Read moreof your Industry type