Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/2486 6/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Andal Nagar Main Road,Andal Nagar 1st Street,Vethachalam Nagar Quaid E Millath Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/2486 6/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Andal Nagar Main Road,Andal Nagar 1st Street,Vethachalam Nagar Quaid E Millath Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_601038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E2/2486-6/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=718470 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2486-13/2025
Attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at appar street, ex- servicemen colony 1st street , ex- servicemen colony cross street, mageshwari nagar 2nd street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2486-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at pillayar koil street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2486-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at pillayar koil street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-12/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at vedachalam nagar quaide e-millath street, lakshmi nagar 4th street , manimegalai street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-12/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at vedachalam nagar quaide e-millath street, lakshmi nagar 4th street , manimegalai street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3709/2024 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at andal nagar main road, andal nagar 1st street, andal nagar 2nd street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3709/2024 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at andal nagar main road, andal nagar 1st street, andal nagar 2nd street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2486-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at ex- servicemen colony 2nd street, ex- servicemen colony 3rd street, nesavalar nagar kalaingar street ,lakshmi nagar 6th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2486-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at ex- servicemen colony 2nd street, ex- servicemen colony 3rd street, nesavalar nagar kalaingar street ,lakshmi nagar 6th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kalaivanar street,anchaneyar nagar mahaveerar street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kalaivanar street,anchaneyar nagar mahaveerar street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2235-1/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar ashokar street , anchaneyar nagar pandian street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2235-1/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar ashokar street , anchaneyar nagar pandian street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-15/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at manikkam street,pallavan nagar nethaji street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-15/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at manikkam street,pallavan nagar nethaji street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-21/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar maheswari street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-21/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar maheswari street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kannadasan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kannadasan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type