Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/1962 5/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Anchaneyar Nagar Kalaivanar Street,Anchaneyar Nagar Mahaveerar Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/1962 5/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Anchaneyar Nagar Kalaivanar Street,Anchaneyar Nagar Mahaveerar Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_593437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E2/1962-5/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=708699 |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar sevaliyar sivaji street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar sevaliyar sivaji street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2235-1/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar ashokar street , anchaneyar nagar pandian street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2235-1/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar ashokar street , anchaneyar nagar pandian street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-17/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar maraimalai adigal street, anchaneyar nagar elango adigal street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-17/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar maraimalai adigal street, anchaneyar nagar elango adigal street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kannadasan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kannadasan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-8/2025
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-8/2025 zonal officer 14 _no_6_64 puzhuthivakkam_main_road_ullagaram_chennai-91
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at subramani nagar 5th street, anchaneyar nagar subash chandra boss street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at subramani nagar 5th street, anchaneyar nagar subash chandra boss street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at cholan street anchaneyar nagar, rajendraprasad street anchaneyar nagar, vallalar street anchaneyar nagar, tagore street anchaneyar nagar in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at cholan street anchaneyar nagar, rajendraprasad street anchaneyar nagar, vallalar street anchaneyar nagar, tagore street anchaneyar nagar in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at krishna nagar 3rd cross street, vivekanandar nagar 3rd cross street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at krishna nagar 3rd cross street, vivekanandar nagar 3rd cross street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at mothilai nehru street, anchaneyar nagar, kumaran street anchaneyar nagar, thiru.vi.ka street anchaneyar nagarin dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at mothilai nehru street, anchaneyar nagar, kumaran street anchaneyar nagar, thiru.vi.ka street anchaneyar nagarin dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_2/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at athiyammal street, anchaneyar nagar cheran street, krishna nagar sambanthan street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_2/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at athiyammal street, anchaneyar nagar cheran street, krishna nagar sambanthan street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Read moreof your Industry type