Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/0989 4/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Anchaneyar Nagar Kannadasan Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
Description
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/0989 4/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Anchaneyar Nagar Kannadasan Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CoC_594038_1
Reference
Number
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E2/0989-4/2025
Tender Fee 0
EMD 18300
Tender Value -
Place ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=709488

Start Date August 18, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 22/08/2025

Expired 377 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.