Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/0989 4/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work (Cmwssb) At Anchaneyar Nagar Kannadasan Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/0989 4/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work (Cmwssb) At Anchaneyar Nagar Kannadasan Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_609662_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E2/0989-4/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=728500 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kannadasan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kannadasan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-1/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jayachandran nagar 3rd main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-1/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jayachandran nagar 3rd main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-17/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar maraimalai adigal street, anchaneyar nagar elango adigal street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-17/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar maraimalai adigal street, anchaneyar nagar elango adigal street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at sai ganesh nagar 25th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at sai ganesh nagar 25th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jagannathan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at jagannathan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at subramani nagar 5th street, anchaneyar nagar subash chandra boss street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at subramani nagar 5th street, anchaneyar nagar subash chandra boss street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at thiruvallunagar mgr street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at thiruvallunagar mgr street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-10/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at gandhi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-10/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at gandhi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-11/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 20th cross street , sai ganesh nagar perumal avenue street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-11/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 20th cross street , sai ganesh nagar perumal avenue street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kalaivanar street,anchaneyar nagar mahaveerar street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kalaivanar street,anchaneyar nagar mahaveerar street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type