Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/4620 6/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Periyar Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/4620 6/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Periyar Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_595966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E2/4620-6/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=712190 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at nesavalar nagar periyar salai in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at nesavalar nagar periyar salai in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-10/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at gandhi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-10/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at gandhi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2235-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at gandhi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2235-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at gandhi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anna salai in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anna salai in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anna salai in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anna salai in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4620-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at dharmalingam nagar main road, bharathiyar street extn. main road part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4620-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at dharmalingam nagar main road, bharathiyar street extn. main road part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4618-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar 4th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4618-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar 4th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2486-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at pillayar koil street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2486-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at pillayar koil street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-19/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at bharathiyar salai part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14..
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-19/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at bharathiyar salai part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14..
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860_1/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at ragavendra colony main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860_1/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at ragavendra colony main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type