Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/4618 5/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Thiruvallunagar 4th Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/4618 5/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Thiruvallunagar 4th Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_593472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E2/4618-5/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=708739 |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4618-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar 6th street, thiruvallunagar ambedkar street, vidhya school street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4618-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar 6th street, thiruvallunagar ambedkar street, vidhya school street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4618/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anna salai medavakkam link road, thiruvallunagar 5th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4618/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anna salai medavakkam link road, thiruvallunagar 5th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-20/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar 1st street , thiruvallunagar 2nd street, thiruvallunagar 2nd cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-20/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar 1st street , thiruvallunagar 2nd street, thiruvallunagar 2nd cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-9/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar , sadagopan nagar sannathi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-9/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar , sadagopan nagar sannathi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-19/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar 3rd street, sai ram street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-19/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar 3rd street, sai ram street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-9/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at balaji street, thiruvallunagar selvavinayagar koil street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-9/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at balaji street, thiruvallunagar selvavinayagar koil street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 4th main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-10/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at gandhi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-10/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at gandhi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4620-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at periyar street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4620-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at periyar street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2235-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at gandhi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2235-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at gandhi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type