Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/2486 4/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Ex Servicemen Colony 2nd Street, Ex Servicemen Colony 3rd Street, Nesavalar Nagar Kalaingar Street ,Lakshmi Nagar 6th Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/2486 4/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Ex Servicemen Colony 2nd Street, Ex Servicemen Colony 3rd Street, Nesavalar Nagar Kalaingar Street ,Lakshmi Nagar 6th Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_593458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E2/2486-4/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=708728 |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at nesavalar nagar mgr street ,nesavalar nagar indragandhi street ,nesavalar nagar ma.po.ci street,nesavalar nagar rajiv gandhi street,nesavalar nagar pachaiamman koil street,
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at nesavalar nagar mgr street ,nesavalar nagar indragandhi street ,nesavalar nagar ma.po.ci street,nesavalar nagar rajiv gandhi street,nesavalar nagar pachaiamman koil street,
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar rajathi street, ex servicemen colony 4th street, pallavan nagar 1st street, pallavan nagar 2nd street, nesavalar nagar sasthiri street in dn. 191, unit-43
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar rajathi street, ex servicemen colony 4th street, pallavan nagar 1st street, pallavan nagar 2nd street, nesavalar nagar sasthiri street in dn. 191, unit-43
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at nesavalar nagar mgr street ,nesavalar nagar indragandhi street ,nesavalar nagar ma.po.ci street,nesavalar nagar rajiv gandhi street,nesavalar nagar in dn-191
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at nesavalar nagar mgr street ,nesavalar nagar indragandhi street ,nesavalar nagar ma.po.ci street,nesavalar nagar rajiv gandhi street,nesavalar nagar in dn-191
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at manickam cross street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, nesavalar nagar 1st west street, nesavalar nagar 2nd west street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at manickam cross street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, nesavalar nagar 1st west street, nesavalar nagar 2nd west street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2279/2023 providing street name board at bajanai koil street, kakkan street, kanniamman koil street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street, lakshmi nagar 4th street, lakshmi nagar dn 188 u42 z14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2279/2023 providing street name board at bajanai koil street, kakkan street, kanniamman koil street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street, lakshmi nagar 4th street, lakshmi nagar dn 188 u42 z14
Read moreProviding cc drain at konavattam lakshmi nagar 1st street(035031r1474), konavattam lakshmi nagar 1st cross street (035031r1475), konavattam lakshmi nagar 2nd cross street (035031s5257), konavattam lakshmi nagar 3rd cross street (035031r1476),
Providing cc drain at konavattam lakshmi nagar 1st street(035031r1474), konavattam lakshmi nagar 1st cross street (035031r1475), konavattam lakshmi nagar 2nd cross street (035031s5257), konavattam lakshmi nagar 3rd cross street (035031r1476),
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2486-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at andal nagar main road,andal nagar 1st street,vethachalam nagar quaid e millath street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2486-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at andal nagar main road,andal nagar 1st street,vethachalam nagar quaid e millath street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreProviding paver road at kalaingar nagar 1st cross street kalaingar nagar 3rd street 138007s0258 in north zone ward no7 package 1
Providing paver road at kalaingar nagar 1st cross street kalaingar nagar 3rd street 138007s0258 in north zone ward no7 package 1
Read moreProviding black top road at lakshmi nagar extn. 2nd street (035015r1809), lakshmi nagar extn. 2nd street 1st cross(035015r1811),lakshmi nagar extn. 3rd street (035015r1808) ,rajivi gandhi nagar 3rd street cross street(035015r1824), mulai nagar (0350
Providing black top road at lakshmi nagar extn. 2nd street (035015r1809), lakshmi nagar extn. 2nd street 1st cross(035015r1811),lakshmi nagar extn. 3rd street (035015r1808) ,rajivi gandhi nagar 3rd street cross street(035015r1824), mulai nagar (0350
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-12/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at vedachalam nagar quaide e-millath street, lakshmi nagar 4th street , manimegalai street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-12/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at vedachalam nagar quaide e-millath street, lakshmi nagar 4th street , manimegalai street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type