Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/4619 13/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work (Cmwssb) At Nesavalar Nagar Mgr Street ,Nesavalar Nagar Indragandhi Street ,Nesavalar Nagar Ma.Po.Ci Street,Nesavalar Nagar Rajiv Gandhi Street,Nesavalar Nagar In Dn 191
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E2/4619 13/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work (Cmwssb) At Nesavalar Nagar Mgr Street ,Nesavalar Nagar Indragandhi Street ,Nesavalar Nagar Ma.Po.Ci Street,Nesavalar Nagar Rajiv Gandhi Street,Nesavalar Nagar In Dn 191
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_609669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E2/4619-13/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=728512 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at nesavalar nagar mgr street ,nesavalar nagar indragandhi street ,nesavalar nagar ma.po.ci street,nesavalar nagar rajiv gandhi street,nesavalar nagar pachaiamman koil street,
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at nesavalar nagar mgr street ,nesavalar nagar indragandhi street ,nesavalar nagar ma.po.ci street,nesavalar nagar rajiv gandhi street,nesavalar nagar pachaiamman koil street,
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at thiruvallunagar mgr street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at thiruvallunagar mgr street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar rajathi street, ex servicemen colony 4th street, pallavan nagar 1st street, pallavan nagar 2nd street, nesavalar nagar sasthiri street in dn. 191, unit-43
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar rajathi street, ex servicemen colony 4th street, pallavan nagar 1st street, pallavan nagar 2nd street, nesavalar nagar sasthiri street in dn. 191, unit-43
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at manickam cross street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, nesavalar nagar 1st west street, nesavalar nagar 2nd west street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at manickam cross street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, nesavalar nagar 1st west street, nesavalar nagar 2nd west street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4618_3/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at pallavan nagar 4th street, pallavan nagar 5th street, pallavan nagar 6th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4618_3/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at pallavan nagar 4th street, pallavan nagar 5th street, pallavan nagar 6th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/00151/2025 road cut restoration work (tneb) at jayachandran nagar 13th street in dn 191 u 43 z 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/00151/2025 road cut restoration work tneb at jayachandran nagar 13th street in dn 191
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at w.no.3 rajiv nagar 1st main street (158003r085), rajiv nagar 5th cross street (158003r090), rajiv nagar 6th cross street (158003r091), rajiv nagar 9th cross street (158003r094), rajiv nagar 10th cross street (158003r095)
Restoration of bt surface at w.no.3 rajiv nagar 1st main street (158003r085), rajiv nagar 5th cross street (158003r090), rajiv nagar 6th cross street (158003r091), rajiv nagar 9th cross street (158003r094), rajiv nagar 10th cross street (158003r095)
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-15/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at manikkam street,pallavan nagar nethaji street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-15/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at manikkam street,pallavan nagar nethaji street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-12/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar main road, padmavathi nagar thirukural street , padmavathi nagar rajeshwari street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-12/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar main road, padmavathi nagar thirukural street , padmavathi nagar rajeshwari street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620_1/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at indra gandhi street, krishnan street, subramani nagar 3rd street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4620_1/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at indra gandhi street, krishnan street, subramani nagar 3rd street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type