Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Manickam Cross Street, Lakshmi Nagar 1 St Street, Nesavalar Nagar 1 St West Street, Nesavalar Nagar 2 Nd West Street In Dn 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Manickam Cross Street, Lakshmi Nagar 1 St Street, Nesavalar Nagar 1 St West Street, Nesavalar Nagar 2 Nd West Street In Dn 191, Unit 43, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_485243_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/5788-6/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=576636 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at nesavalar nagar mgr street ,nesavalar nagar indragandhi street ,nesavalar nagar ma.po.ci street,nesavalar nagar rajiv gandhi street,nesavalar nagar in dn-191
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/4619-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at nesavalar nagar mgr street ,nesavalar nagar indragandhi street ,nesavalar nagar ma.po.ci street,nesavalar nagar rajiv gandhi street,nesavalar nagar in dn-191
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at nesavalar nagar mgr street ,nesavalar nagar indragandhi street ,nesavalar nagar ma.po.ci street,nesavalar nagar rajiv gandhi street,nesavalar nagar pachaiamman koil street,
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at nesavalar nagar mgr street ,nesavalar nagar indragandhi street ,nesavalar nagar ma.po.ci street,nesavalar nagar rajiv gandhi street,nesavalar nagar pachaiamman koil street,
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmi nagar main road, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmi nagar main road, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2486-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at ex- servicemen colony 2nd street, ex- servicemen colony 3rd street, nesavalar nagar kalaingar street ,lakshmi nagar 6th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2486-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at ex- servicemen colony 2nd street, ex- servicemen colony 3rd street, nesavalar nagar kalaingar street ,lakshmi nagar 6th street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar rajathi street, ex servicemen colony 4th street, pallavan nagar 1st street, pallavan nagar 2nd street, nesavalar nagar sasthiri street in dn. 191, unit-43
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/4619-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar rajathi street, ex servicemen colony 4th street, pallavan nagar 1st street, pallavan nagar 2nd street, nesavalar nagar sasthiri street in dn. 191, unit-43
Read moreProviding cc drain at konavattam lakshmi nagar 1st street(035031r1474), konavattam lakshmi nagar 1st cross street (035031r1475), konavattam lakshmi nagar 2nd cross street (035031s5257), konavattam lakshmi nagar 3rd cross street (035031r1476),
Providing cc drain at konavattam lakshmi nagar 1st street(035031r1474), konavattam lakshmi nagar 1st cross street (035031r1475), konavattam lakshmi nagar 2nd cross street (035031s5257), konavattam lakshmi nagar 3rd cross street (035031r1476),
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb for ugwss at sri lakshmi nagar 1st street, sri lakshmi nagar 2nd street and sri lakshmi nagar 2nd cross street in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb for ugwss at sri lakshmi nagar 1st street, sri lakshmi nagar 2nd street and sri lakshmi nagar 2nd cross street in dn 155, unit 34, zone 11
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2279/2023 providing street name board at bajanai koil street, kakkan street, kanniamman koil street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street, lakshmi nagar 4th street, lakshmi nagar dn 188 u42 z14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2279/2023 providing street name board at bajanai koil street, kakkan street, kanniamman koil street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street, lakshmi nagar 4th street, lakshmi nagar dn 188 u42 z14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmi nagar, mgr nagar 1st street and natarajan street .dn -188, unit-42,
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmi nagar, mgr nagar 1st street and natarajan street .dn -188, unit-42,
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishnaveni ammal nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 7th street and lakshmi nagar 8th street in dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishnaveni ammal nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 7th street and lakshmi nagar 8th street in dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type