Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Lakshmi Nagar, Mgr Nagar 1 St Street And Natarajan Street .Dn 188, Unit 42,
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Lakshmi Nagar, Mgr Nagar 1 St Street And Natarajan Street .Dn 188, Unit 42,
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_454901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/3657-1/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=541137 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishnaveni ammal nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 7th street and lakshmi nagar 8th street in dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishnaveni ammal nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 7th street and lakshmi nagar 8th street in dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lic nagar 5th street dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lic nagar 5th street dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lic nagar 4th street dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lic nagar 4th street dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at rajaji nagar 2nd street, rajaji nagar 3rd street.dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at rajaji nagar 2nd street, rajaji nagar 3rd street.dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmi nagar main road, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at lakshmi nagar main road, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4946-2/2023 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ,myllai balaji nagar , kuberan nagar extn main road, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, govindasamy nagar 5th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/4946-2/2023 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ,myllai balaji nagar , kuberan nagar extn main road, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, govindasamy nagar 5th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 13th street in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 13th street in div-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 14th street _part_. dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 14th street _part_. dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 13th street _part_ kuberan nagar extention,14th street dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention 13th street _part_ kuberan nagar extention,14th street dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2279/2023 providing street name board at bajanai koil street, kakkan street, kanniamman koil street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street, lakshmi nagar 4th street, lakshmi nagar dn 188 u42 z14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2279/2023 providing street name board at bajanai koil street, kakkan street, kanniamman koil street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street, lakshmi nagar 4th street, lakshmi nagar dn 188 u42 z14
Read moreof your Industry type