Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3657 5/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Krishnaveni Ammal Nagar 1 St Street, Lakshmi Nagar 7 Th Street And Lakshmi Nagar 8 Th Street In Dn 188, Unit 42, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3657 5/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Krishnaveni Ammal Nagar 1 St Street, Lakshmi Nagar 7 Th Street And Lakshmi Nagar 8 Th Street In Dn 188, Unit 42, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_454851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/3657-5/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=541104 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishnaveni ammal nagar 2nd street and kuberan nagar extn 3rd cross street in dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishnaveni ammal nagar 2nd street and kuberan nagar extn 3rd cross street in dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 8th street, anna nagar 9th street and arul murugan nagar extn 1st street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 8th street, anna nagar 9th street and arul murugan nagar extn 1st street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extn 2nd street .dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extn 2nd street .dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in div 188, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in div 188, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2279/2023 providing street name board at bajanai koil street, kakkan street, kanniamman koil street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street, lakshmi nagar 4th street, lakshmi nagar dn 188 u42 z14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2279/2023 providing street name board at bajanai koil street, kakkan street, kanniamman koil street, lakshmi nagar 1st street, lakshmi nagar 2nd street, lakshmi nagar 3rd street, lakshmi nagar 4th street, lakshmi nagar dn 188 u42 z14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-13/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ram nagar 5th cross street in div 188, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-13/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ram nagar 5th cross street in div 188, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-11/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at bajani kovil street in div 188, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-11/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at bajani kovil street in div 188, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sarathy nagar 2nd street, govindasamy nagar 2nd street and saroj nagar main road in div 188, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sarathy nagar 2nd street, govindasamy nagar 2nd street and saroj nagar main road in div 188, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street and anna nagar 7th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at anna nagar 3rd street, anna nagar 4th street and anna nagar 7th street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreof your Industry type