Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3657 12/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Venkatesa Street In Div 188, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3657 12/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Venkatesa Street In Div 188, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_465692_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/3657-12/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=553370 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-11/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at bajani kovil street in div 188, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-11/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at bajani kovil street in div 188, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-13/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ram nagar 5th cross street in div 188, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-13/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ram nagar 5th cross street in div 188, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extn 2nd street .dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extn 2nd street .dn -188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar extn in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at krishna nagar extn in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-14/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at senthil nagar 1st main road, senthil nagar extn, sethupathy street and vignesh avenue in div 188, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-14/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at senthil nagar 1st main road, senthil nagar extn, sethupathy street and vignesh avenue in div 188, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-13/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ram nagar 5th cross street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-13/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ram nagar 5th cross street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sarathy nagar 2nd street, govindasamy nagar 2nd street and saroj nagar main road in div 188, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sarathy nagar 2nd street, govindasamy nagar 2nd street and saroj nagar main road in div 188, zone 14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-10/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at aavin garden, anna nagar 10th street, anna nagar 11th cross street and anna nagar 11th streetin div 188, zone 14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-10/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at aavin garden, anna nagar 10th street, anna nagar 11th cross street and anna nagar 11th streetin div 188, zone 14
Read moreof your Industry type