Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/3709/2024 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Andal Nagar Main Road, Andal Nagar 1st Street, Andal Nagar 2nd Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3709/2024 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Andal Nagar Main Road, Andal Nagar 1st Street, Andal Nagar 2nd Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_525750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/3709/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Officer 14 _No_6_64 Puzhuthivakkam_main_road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=626015 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_3/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at dharmalingam nagar 1st street, dharmalingam nagar 2nd street in dn 191, u 43, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_3/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at dharmalingam nagar 1st street, dharmalingam nagar 2nd street in dn 191, u 43, z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_5/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at kannagi street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_5/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at kannagi street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_2/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at athiyammal street, anchaneyar nagar cheran street, krishna nagar sambanthan street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_2/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at athiyammal street, anchaneyar nagar cheran street, krishna nagar sambanthan street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2486-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at andal nagar main road,andal nagar 1st street,vethachalam nagar quaid e millath street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2486-6/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at andal nagar main road,andal nagar 1st street,vethachalam nagar quaid e millath street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3709-4/2024
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at veerathamman koil street reach _750-1000_m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3709-5/2024
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at veerathamman koil street reach _1000-1250_m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3709-1/2024
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at veerathamman koil streetin dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3709-3/2024
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at veerathamman koil street reach _500-750_m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3709-2/2024
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at veerathamman koil street reach _250-500_m in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/5788-9/2024 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at ricemill road 271 - 540 meters in dn. 191, unit-43, zone -14.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/5788-9/2024 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at ricemill road 271 - 540 meters in dn. 191, unit-43, zone -14.
Read moreof your Industry type