Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4620 2/2024 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work (Cmwssb) At Athiyammal Street, Anchaneyar Nagar Cheran Street, Krishna Nagar Sambanthan Street In Dn 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/4620 2/2024 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work (Cmwssb) At Athiyammal Street, Anchaneyar Nagar Cheran Street, Krishna Nagar Sambanthan Street In Dn 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_578470_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/4620-2/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Officer 14 _No_6_64 Puzhuthivakkam_main_road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=691282 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kalaivanar street,anchaneyar nagar mahaveerar street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kalaivanar street,anchaneyar nagar mahaveerar street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2235-1/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar ashokar street , anchaneyar nagar pandian street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/2235-1/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar ashokar street , anchaneyar nagar pandian street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-17/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar maraimalai adigal street, anchaneyar nagar elango adigal street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-17/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar maraimalai adigal street, anchaneyar nagar elango adigal street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kannadasan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kannadasan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar sevaliyar sivaji street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1962-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar sevaliyar sivaji street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at cholan street anchaneyar nagar, rajendraprasad street anchaneyar nagar, vallalar street anchaneyar nagar, tagore street anchaneyar nagar in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at cholan street anchaneyar nagar, rajendraprasad street anchaneyar nagar, vallalar street anchaneyar nagar, tagore street anchaneyar nagar in dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_3/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at dharmalingam nagar 1st street, dharmalingam nagar 2nd street in dn 191, u 43, z 14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_3/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at dharmalingam nagar 1st street, dharmalingam nagar 2nd street in dn 191, u 43, z 14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at subramani nagar 5th street, anchaneyar nagar subash chandra boss street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-14/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at subramani nagar 5th street, anchaneyar nagar subash chandra boss street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_5/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at kannagi street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/4620_5/2024 attending road cut restoration work (cmwssb) at kannagi street in dn 191, unit 43, zone 14.
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at mothilai nehru street, anchaneyar nagar, kumaran street anchaneyar nagar, thiru.vi.ka street anchaneyar nagarin dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at mothilai nehru street, anchaneyar nagar, kumaran street anchaneyar nagar, thiru.vi.ka street anchaneyar nagarin dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type