Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/0989 2/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At In Sai Ganesh Nagar 1st Main Road Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/0989 2/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At In Sai Ganesh Nagar 1st Main Road Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_595850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E2/0989-2/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=712054 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 25th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 25th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 11th cross street , sai ganesh nagar 18th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 11th cross street , sai ganesh nagar 18th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-11/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 20th cross street , sai ganesh nagar perumal avenue street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-11/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 20th cross street , sai ganesh nagar perumal avenue street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-19/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar 3rd street, sai ram street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-19/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar 3rd street, sai ram street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-10/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at gandhi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-10/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at gandhi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-21/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar maheswari street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-21/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar maheswari street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kannadasan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-4/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at anchaneyar nagar kannadasan street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at pallavan nagar main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-5/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at pallavan nagar main road in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-7/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 25th street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-7/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 25th street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-15/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar part-3 1st street 1st cross street , sai ganesh nagar part 3 1st street, sai ganesh nagar part 3 2nd street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-15/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar part-3 1st street 1st cross street , sai ganesh nagar part 3 1st street, sai ganesh nagar part 3 2nd street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreof your Industry type