Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/0989 15/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Sai Ganesh Nagar Part 3 1st Street 1st Cross Street , Sai Ganesh Nagar Part 3 1st Street, Sai Ganesh Nagar Part 3 2nd Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E2/0989 15/2025 Attending Road Cut Restoration Work Cmwssb At Sai Ganesh Nagar Part 3 1st Street 1st Cross Street , Sai Ganesh Nagar Part 3 1st Street, Sai Ganesh Nagar Part 3 2nd Street In Dn. 191, Unit 43, Zone 14.
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_594206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E2/0989-15/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONE14_CORPORATION_OF_CHENNAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=709733 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 11th cross street , sai ganesh nagar 18th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-3/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 11th cross street , sai ganesh nagar 18th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-11/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 20th cross street , sai ganesh nagar perumal avenue street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-11/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 20th cross street , sai ganesh nagar perumal avenue street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at in sai ganesh nagar 1st main road dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-2/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at in sai ganesh nagar 1st main road dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 25th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-13/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 25th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-8/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar mageshwari 1st street, sai ganesh nagar 25th cross street, sai ganesh nagar 35th cross street, sadagopan nagar sannathi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-8/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at padmavathi nagar mageshwari 1st street, sai ganesh nagar 25th cross street, sai ganesh nagar 35th cross street, sadagopan nagar sannathi street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3711-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sai ganesh nagar 3rd main road part, sai ganesh nagar 1st cross street, sai ganesh nagar 1st main road extnin dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/3711-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sai ganesh nagar 3rd main road part, sai ganesh nagar 1st cross street, sai ganesh nagar 1st main road extnin dn-191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-7/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 25th street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/1860-7/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 25th street part in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-8/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 6th main road, bharathiyar salai ext main road, sai ganesh nagar 27th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-8/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at jayachandran nagar 6th main road, bharathiyar salai ext main road, sai ganesh nagar 27th cross street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-19/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar 3rd street, sai ram street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e2/0989-19/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at thiruvallunagar 3rd street, sai ram street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-11/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 20th cross street , sai ganesh nagar perumal avenue street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e2/0989-11/2025 attending road cut restoration work cmwssb at sai ganesh nagar 20th cross street , sai ganesh nagar perumal avenue street in dn. 191, unit-43, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type