Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Savlaj Anjani Gavan Manerajuri Kumathe Phata Mdr 40 Km 6/400 To 8/850, 17/00 To 21/00 And 21/600 To 25/00 In Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Savlaj Anjani Gavan Manerajuri Kumathe Phata Mdr 40 Km 6/400 To 8/850, 17/00 To 21/00 And 21/600 To 25/00 In Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_963734_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/66/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2023
Expired 1004 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40km 0/00 to 28/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.-sangli
One year maintenance to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40km 0/00 to 28/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.-sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to a)savlaj dongarsoni kundalapur kerewadi mdr-39 0/00 to 10/00 b)anjani vadgaon lokarewadi aagalgaon aarewadi dhalgaon mdr-61km 0/00 to 10/00tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to a)savlaj dongarsoni kundalapur kerewadi mdr-39 0/00 to 10/00 b)anjani vadgaon lokarewadi aagalgaon aarewadi dhalgaon mdr-61km 0/00 to 10/00tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to savlaj waifale dhondewadi shendagewadi road mdr-79 km 0/00 to 13/100 tal. tasgaon, dist. sangli
one year maintenance to savlaj waifale dhondewadi shendagewadi road mdr-79 km 0/00 to 13/100 tal. tasgaon, dist. sangli
Read moreImprovements to road from avdhut shinde ghar to uday shinde ghar at manerajuri tasgaon dist sangli
Improvements to road from avdhut shinde ghar to uday shinde ghar at manerajuri tasgaon dist sangli
Read moreImprovement to ghoti bk.ped narsewadi morale gourgaon bastwade gavan shirdhon road mdr-30 km 14/00 to 17/600, km 28/00 to 33/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Improvement to ghoti bk.ped narsewadi morale gourgaon bastwade gavan shirdhon road mdr-30 km 14/00 to 17/600, km 28/00 to 33/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to ped manjarde koulage savarde to from bhavanidevi to manerajuri road mdr-141 km 0/000 to 21/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to ped manjarde koulage savarde to from bhavanidevi to manerajuri road mdr-141 km 0/000 to 21/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to sh 136 to jarandi savlaj siddhewadi savarde chinchani tasgaon road sh 161 km 0/000 to 40/000 . tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to sh 136 to jarandi savlaj siddhewadi savarde chinchani tasgaon road sh 161 km 0/000 to 40/000 . tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to old satara road to tasgaon nh-266 to vasumbe matkunki kumthe to sambharwadi road mdr-140 in km 6/00 to 7/600 and 18/00 to 21/700 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli
Improvements to old satara road to tasgaon nh-266 to vasumbe matkunki kumthe to sambharwadi road mdr-140 in km 6/00 to 7/600 and 18/00 to 21/700 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli
Read moreOne year maintenance to juna satara - tasgaon n.h.266-vasumbe matkunki kumthe sambharwadi road mdr-140 km.0/00 to 21/700 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to juna satara - tasgaon n.h.266-vasumbe matkunki kumthe sambharwadi road mdr-140 km.0/00 to 21/700 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of nh 548b gavan bramwadi darji borgaon inderthana arajkheda sai mahapur near selu khu nh-63 ramwadi sh-248 kumbharwadi dhaveli road mdr-100 km 0/00 to 12/00 part gavan phata to arajkheda tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of nh 548b gavan bramwadi darji borgaon inderthana arajkheda sai mahapur near selu khu nh-63 ramwadi sh-248 kumbharwadi dhaveli road mdr-100 km 0/00 to 12/00 part gavan phata to arajkheda tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreof your Industry type