Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road And Construction Of R.C.C.Gutter From Sh.136 To Jarandi Savlaj Siddewadi Sawarde Chinchani Tasgaon Road S.H.161 Km 0/00 To 1/00, Km 11/00 To 14/00, Km 16/00 To 17/500 And Construction Of Protection Wall In Km 33/500 To 34/500 At
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road And Construction Of R.C.C.Gutter From Sh.136 To Jarandi Savlaj Siddewadi Sawarde Chinchani Tasgaon Road S.H.161 Km 0/00 To 1/00, Km 11/00 To 14/00, Km 16/00 To 17/500 And Construction Of Protection Wall In Km 33/500 To 34/500 At
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1040520_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/3/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tasgaon-416122 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1835119 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to sh 136 to jarandi savlaj siddhewadi savarde chinchani tasgaon road sh 161 km 0/000 to 40/000 . tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to sh 136 to jarandi savlaj siddhewadi savarde chinchani tasgaon road sh 161 km 0/000 to 40/000 . tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40km 0/00 to 28/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.-sangli
One year maintenance to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40km 0/00 to 28/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.-sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to savlaj waifale dhondewadi shendagewadi road mdr-79 km 0/00 to 13/100 tal. tasgaon, dist. sangli
one year maintenance to savlaj waifale dhondewadi shendagewadi road mdr-79 km 0/00 to 13/100 tal. tasgaon, dist. sangli
Read moreimprovement to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40 km 6/400 to 8/850, 17/00 to 21/00 and 21/600 to 25/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
improvement to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40 km 6/400 to 8/850, 17/00 to 21/00 and 21/600 to 25/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
Read more09. improvements to chinchani bhairavwadi road vr 232 ch. 0.00 to 0.550.tal tasgaon
09. improvements to chinchani bhairavwadi road vr 232 ch. 0.00 to 0.550.tal tasgaon
Read moreone year maintenance to a)savlaj dongarsoni kundalapur kerewadi mdr-39 0/00 to 10/00 b)anjani vadgaon lokarewadi aagalgaon aarewadi dhalgaon mdr-61km 0/00 to 10/00tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to a)savlaj dongarsoni kundalapur kerewadi mdr-39 0/00 to 10/00 b)anjani vadgaon lokarewadi aagalgaon aarewadi dhalgaon mdr-61km 0/00 to 10/00tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreRehabilitaion of dharur adas lokhandi sawargaon road sh-232 km. 63/00 to 80/00 (actual km. 68/00 to 70/00 and km. 70/500 to 76/500) and km. 80/00 to 97/00 (actual km. 76/500 to 85/00 ) tq.ambajogai
Rehabilitaion of dharur adas lokhandi sawargaon road sh-232 km. 63/00 to 80/00 (actual km. 68/00 to 70/00 and km. 70/500 to 76/500) and km. 80/00 to 97/00 (actual km. 76/500 to 85/00 ) tq.ambajogai
Read moreone year maintenance to tasgaon bendri shirgaon kavathe road mdr-83 in km 0/00 to 10/000 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to tasgaon bendri shirgaon kavathe road mdr-83 in km 0/00 to 10/000 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to khanapur ped visapur tasgaon road mdr no.31 km 0/00 to 30/950 . tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to khanapur ped visapur tasgaon road mdr no.31 km 0/00 to 30/950 . tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to visapur gotewadi aarwade lodhe sawarde manerajuri mdr no.95 km 0/000 to 22/700 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.-sangli
one year maintenance to visapur gotewadi aarwade lodhe sawarde manerajuri mdr no.95 km 0/000 to 22/700 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.-sangli
Read moreof your Industry type