Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Savlaj Anjani Gavan Manerajuri Kumathe Phata Mdr 40 Km 0/00 To 28/500 Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli. Sangli
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Savlaj Anjani Gavan Manerajuri Kumathe Phata Mdr 40 Km 0/00 To 28/500 Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli. Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926353_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40 km 6/400 to 8/850, 17/00 to 21/00 and 21/600 to 25/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
improvement to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40 km 6/400 to 8/850, 17/00 to 21/00 and 21/600 to 25/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
Read moreUnder jjm savlaj water supply scheme, tal- tasgaon, dist- sangli
Under jjm savlaj water supply scheme, tal- tasgaon, dist- sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to a)savlaj dongarsoni kundalapur kerewadi mdr-39 0/00 to 10/00 b)anjani vadgaon lokarewadi aagalgaon aarewadi dhalgaon mdr-61km 0/00 to 10/00tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to a)savlaj dongarsoni kundalapur kerewadi mdr-39 0/00 to 10/00 b)anjani vadgaon lokarewadi aagalgaon aarewadi dhalgaon mdr-61km 0/00 to 10/00tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreProposed construction of gramsachivalay on grampanchayat property at manerajuri tal-tasgaon,dist- sangli.
Proposed construction of gramsachivalay on grampanchayat property at manerajuri tal-tasgaon,dist- sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to visapur gotewadi aarwade lodhe sawarde manerajuri mdr no.95 km 0/000 to 22/700 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.-sangli
one year maintenance to visapur gotewadi aarwade lodhe sawarde manerajuri mdr no.95 km 0/000 to 22/700 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.-sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to savlaj waifale dhondewadi shendagewadi road mdr-79 km 0/00 to 13/100 tal. tasgaon, dist. sangli
one year maintenance to savlaj waifale dhondewadi shendagewadi road mdr-79 km 0/00 to 13/100 tal. tasgaon, dist. sangli
Read moreImprovements to road from avdhut shinde ghar to uday shinde ghar at manerajuri tasgaon dist sangli
Improvements to road from avdhut shinde ghar to uday shinde ghar at manerajuri tasgaon dist sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to ped manjarde koulage savarde to from bhavanidevi to manerajuri road mdr-141 km 0/000 to 21/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to ped manjarde koulage savarde to from bhavanidevi to manerajuri road mdr-141 km 0/000 to 21/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to sh 136 to jarandi savlaj siddhewadi savarde chinchani tasgaon road sh 161 km 0/000 to 40/000 . tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to sh 136 to jarandi savlaj siddhewadi savarde chinchani tasgaon road sh 161 km 0/000 to 40/000 . tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovement to tasgaon phata to malgaon bhutte vasti road vr 372 in miraj taluka of sangli district.
Improvement to tasgaon phata to malgaon bhutte vasti road vr 372 in miraj taluka of sangli district.
Read moreof your Industry type