Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Savlaj Waifale Dhondewadi Shendagewadi Road Mdr 79 Km 0/00 To 13/100 Tal. Tasgaon, Dist. Sangli
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Savlaj Waifale Dhondewadi Shendagewadi Road Mdr 79 Km 0/00 To 13/100 Tal. Tasgaon, Dist. Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926353_13 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40km 0/00 to 28/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.-sangli
One year maintenance to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40km 0/00 to 28/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.-sangli
Read moreUnder jjm savlaj water supply scheme, tal- tasgaon, dist- sangli
Under jjm savlaj water supply scheme, tal- tasgaon, dist- sangli
Read moreimprovement to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40 km 6/400 to 8/850, 17/00 to 21/00 and 21/600 to 25/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
improvement to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40 km 6/400 to 8/850, 17/00 to 21/00 and 21/600 to 25/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to a)savlaj dongarsoni kundalapur kerewadi mdr-39 0/00 to 10/00 b)anjani vadgaon lokarewadi aagalgaon aarewadi dhalgaon mdr-61km 0/00 to 10/00tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to a)savlaj dongarsoni kundalapur kerewadi mdr-39 0/00 to 10/00 b)anjani vadgaon lokarewadi aagalgaon aarewadi dhalgaon mdr-61km 0/00 to 10/00tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to tasgaon bendri shirgaon kavathe road mdr-83 in km 0/00 to 10/000 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to tasgaon bendri shirgaon kavathe road mdr-83 in km 0/00 to 10/000 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to khanapur ped visapur tasgaon road mdr no.31 km 0/00 to 30/950 . tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to khanapur ped visapur tasgaon road mdr no.31 km 0/00 to 30/950 . tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreimprovement to vita pare hatnur bastwade road mdr-29 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
improvement to vita pare hatnur bastwade road mdr-29 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to manjarde gaurgaon waifale yamagarwadi jarandi dongarsoni ghatnandre to taluka border road mdr 98 km 0/000 to 25/600 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to manjarde gaurgaon waifale yamagarwadi jarandi dongarsoni ghatnandre to taluka border road mdr 98 km 0/000 to 25/600 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to sh 136 to jarandi savlaj siddhewadi savarde chinchani tasgaon road sh 161 km 0/000 to 40/000 . tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to sh 136 to jarandi savlaj siddhewadi savarde chinchani tasgaon road sh 161 km 0/000 to 40/000 . tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreSpecified repairs to court building at tasgaon, tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Specified repairs to court building at tasgaon, tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type