Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Sh 136 To Jarandi Savlaj Siddhewadi Savarde Chinchani Tasgaon Road Sh 161 Km 0/000 To 40/000 . Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Sh 136 To Jarandi Savlaj Siddhewadi Savarde Chinchani Tasgaon Road Sh 161 Km 0/000 To 40/000 . Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_925917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under jjm savlaj water supply scheme, tal- tasgaon, dist- sangli
Under jjm savlaj water supply scheme, tal- tasgaon, dist- sangli
Read moreConstruction of talathi office at jarandi tal. tasgaon , dist. sangli.
Construction of talathi office at jarandi tal. tasgaon , dist. sangli.
Read moreImprovement to road and construction of r.c.c.gutter from sh.136 to jarandi savlaj siddewadi sawarde chinchani tasgaon road s.h.161 km 0/00 to 1/00, km 11/00 to 14/00, km 16/00 to 17/500 and construction of protection wall in km 33/500 to 34/500 at
Improvement to road and construction of r.c.c.gutter from sh.136 to jarandi savlaj siddewadi sawarde chinchani tasgaon road s.h.161 km 0/00 to 1/00, km 11/00 to 14/00, km 16/00 to 17/500 and construction of protection wall in km 33/500 to 34/500 at
Read moreOne year maintenance to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40km 0/00 to 28/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.-sangli
One year maintenance to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40km 0/00 to 28/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.-sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to road from mdr no. 30 to narasewadi hatnur aarwade chinchani road mdr no.97 km 0/000 to 19/100 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.-sangli
one year maintenance to road from mdr no. 30 to narasewadi hatnur aarwade chinchani road mdr no.97 km 0/000 to 19/100 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.-sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to ped manjarde koulage savarde to from bhavanidevi to manerajuri road mdr-141 km 0/000 to 21/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to ped manjarde koulage savarde to from bhavanidevi to manerajuri road mdr-141 km 0/000 to 21/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to manjarde gaurgaon waifale yamagarwadi jarandi dongarsoni ghatnandre to taluka border road mdr 98 km 0/000 to 25/600 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to manjarde gaurgaon waifale yamagarwadi jarandi dongarsoni ghatnandre to taluka border road mdr 98 km 0/000 to 25/600 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to savlaj waifale dhondewadi shendagewadi road mdr-79 km 0/00 to 13/100 tal. tasgaon, dist. sangli
one year maintenance to savlaj waifale dhondewadi shendagewadi road mdr-79 km 0/00 to 13/100 tal. tasgaon, dist. sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to from mdr no.31 bhalekheda to gotewadi tasgaon road mdr no.92 km 0/000 to 16/000 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to from mdr no.31 bhalekheda to gotewadi tasgaon road mdr no.92 km 0/000 to 16/000 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to tasgaon bendri shirgaon kavathe road mdr-83 in km 0/00 to 10/000 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to tasgaon bendri shirgaon kavathe road mdr-83 in km 0/00 to 10/000 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type