Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements With Both Side Rcc Gutter And Retaining Wall On Road Starts From S.H.189 To Gudawale Khamdale Here Sawarde Kolindre Shippur Nandwade Karanjgaon Halkarni To Join S.H.180, Mdr.71 Km. 15/00 To 16/500 And 18/500 To 19/100, Taluka Chandgad
|
| Description |
Improvements With Both Side Rcc Gutter And Retaining Wall On Road Starts From S.H.189 To Gudawale Khamdale Here Sawarde Kolindre Shippur Nandwade Karanjgaon Halkarni To Join S.H.180, Mdr.71 Km. 15/00 To 16/500 And 18/500 To 19/100, Taluka Chandgad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_946531_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.39 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc gutter and retaining wall on road starts from s.h.189 to gudawale khamdale here sawarde kolindre shippur nandwade karanjgaon halkarni to join s.h.180, mdr.71 km. 2/00 to 15/00, 16/500 to 18/500, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of rcc gutter and retaining wall on road starts from s.h.189 to gudawale khamdale here sawarde kolindre shippur nandwade karanjgaon halkarni to join s.h.180, mdr.71 km. 2/00 to 15/00, 16/500 to 18/500, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to gudawale khamdale here sawarde shippur karanjgaon halkarni road. mdr no.71 km. 0/00 to 19/100, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to gudawale khamdale here sawarde shippur karanjgaon halkarni road. mdr no.71 km. 0/00 to 19/100, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road starts from s.h.180 to patane phata motanwadi patane to here titta to join s.h.189, mdr.76 km. 1/00 to 3/00 (halkarni midc) and construction of c.d.work at km.12/100 (patane village) taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road starts from s.h.180 to patane phata motanwadi patane to here titta to join s.h.189, mdr.76 km. 1/00 to 3/00 (halkarni midc) and construction of c.d.work at km.12/100 (patane village) taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type