Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Nh 548 B Gavan Bramwadi Darji Borgaon Inderthana Arajkheda Sai Mahapur Near Selu Khu Nh 63 Ramwadi Sh 248 Kumbharwadi Dhaveli Road Mdr 100 Km 0/00 To 12/00 Part Gavan Phata To Arajkheda Tq. Renapur District Latur.
|
| Description |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Nh 548 B Gavan Bramwadi Darji Borgaon Inderthana Arajkheda Sai Mahapur Near Selu Khu Nh 63 Ramwadi Sh 248 Kumbharwadi Dhaveli Road Mdr 100 Km 0/00 To 12/00 Part Gavan Phata To Arajkheda Tq. Renapur District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915128_14 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 07 For 2023-24 E-Tender |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and one year maintenance of nh-548 b gavan brahmwadi darji borgaon indrakheda arajkheda sai mahapur jawalga selu (khu) nh-63 ramwadi nh-548 b kumbharwadi dhaveli upto mdr-15 road, mdr-100, km. 12/00 to 23/00, tq. and district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of nh-548 b gavan brahmwadi darji borgaon indrakheda arajkheda sai mahapur jawalga selu (khu) nh-63 ramwadi nh-548 b kumbharwadi dhaveli upto mdr-15 road, mdr-100, km. 12/00 to 23/00, tq. and district latur.
Read moreConstruction of bridge with improvement of road nh-548b moregaon - hatnur - walur- kausadi - bori road mdr-33 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Construction of bridge with improvement of road nh-548b moregaon - hatnur - walur- kausadi - bori road mdr-33 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreRehabilitation and up-gradation of injegaon (dhamoni) to pohner phata (design ch. 0/00 to 25/500) section of nh 548b to two/four lane with paved shoulder on epc mode in the state of maharashtra
Rehabilitation and up-gradation of injegaon (dhamoni) to pohner phata (design ch. 0/00 to 25/500) section of nh 548b to two/four lane with paved shoulder on epc mode in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreRehabilitation and upgradation of pohaner phata to pathari design ch 25 500 to 41 00 section of nh 548b to two lane with paved shoulder on epc mode in the state of maharashtra length 15 5 km
Rehabilitation and upgradation of pohaner phata to pathari design ch 25 500 to 41 00 section of nh 548b to two lane with paved shoulder on epc mode in the state of maharashtra length 15 5 km
Read moreof your Industry type