Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Nh 548 B Gavan Brahmwadi Darji Borgaon Indrakheda Arajkheda Sai Mahapur Jawalga Selu (Khu) Nh 63 Ramwadi Nh 548 B Kumbharwadi Dhaveli Upto Mdr 15 Road, Mdr 100, Km. 12/00 To 23/00, Tq. And District Latur.
|
| Description |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Nh 548 B Gavan Brahmwadi Darji Borgaon Indrakheda Arajkheda Sai Mahapur Jawalga Selu (Khu) Nh 63 Ramwadi Nh 548 B Kumbharwadi Dhaveli Upto Mdr 15 Road, Mdr 100, Km. 12/00 To 23/00, Tq. And District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919818_9 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 10 For 2023-24 E-Tender |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and one year maintenance of nh 548b gavan bramwadi darji borgaon inderthana arajkheda sai mahapur near selu khu nh-63 ramwadi sh-248 kumbharwadi dhaveli road mdr-100 km 0/00 to 12/00 part gavan phata to arajkheda tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of nh 548b gavan bramwadi darji borgaon inderthana arajkheda sai mahapur near selu khu nh-63 ramwadi sh-248 kumbharwadi dhaveli road mdr-100 km 0/00 to 12/00 part gavan phata to arajkheda tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreRepairs and annual maintenance to nh 548 cc junction (shegaon) adsul palodi zadegaon manegaon road mdr-144 in km.0/00 to 14/00 tq.shegaon
Repairs and annual maintenance to nh 548 cc junction (shegaon) adsul palodi zadegaon manegaon road mdr-144 in km.0/00 to 14/00 tq.shegaon
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh 548 cc to karankhed sawarkhed kavhala dasala road mdr 124 km 5/00 to 7/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to nh 548 cc to karankhed sawarkhed kavhala dasala road mdr 124 km 5/00 to 7/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to nh-548(a) to savle gaon to savvle hedavali to bhivpuri vaijnath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-548(a) road mdr-113 ch. 0/00 to 114/200 tal. karjat dist. raigad.
Annual maintenance and repairs to nh-548(a) to savle gaon to savvle hedavali to bhivpuri vaijnath bhaliwadi vanjarpada to nh-548(a) road mdr-113 ch. 0/00 to 114/200 tal. karjat dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovements to widening of nh 548 b karla kumtha malegaon (j) to sh-238 road, mdr-50, km. 0/00 to 6/00, tq. ausa, district latur.
Improvements to widening of nh 548 b karla kumtha malegaon (j) to sh-238 road, mdr-50, km. 0/00 to 6/00, tq. ausa, district latur.
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh 548 cc to karankhed sawarkhed kavhala dasala road mdr 124 km 5/00 to 7/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana (2nd call)
Improvement and widening to nh 548 cc to karankhed sawarkhed kavhala dasala road mdr 124 km 5/00 to 7/00 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of road in km.0/00 to 10/00 on mdr 146 - parkhed jalka bhadang hiwara bk. dhapti kanzara garadgaon join to nh 548 cc tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana
Construction of road in km.0/00 to 10/00 on mdr 146 - parkhed jalka bhadang hiwara bk. dhapti kanzara garadgaon join to nh 548 cc tq.khamgaon dist.buldhana
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-238 ambulga halgara mane jawalga tadmugali to mdr-47 road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 20/00 ( actual km 0/00 to 16/00 tq.nilanga dist latur
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-238 ambulga halgara mane jawalga tadmugali to mdr-47 road mdr-42 km 0/00 to 20/00 ( actual km 0/00 to 16/00 tq.nilanga dist latur
Read moreImprovement and widening to nh 548 cc to karankhed sawarkhed kavhala dasala road mdr 124 km 7/00 to 10/200 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to nh 548 cc to karankhed sawarkhed kavhala dasala road mdr 124 km 7/00 to 10/200 tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement and widening to mdr-27 to girola sawana divthana borgaon vasu khandala m. to nh-548 cc to bhalgaon rohada mera khu.joint to mdr-31 road sh-122 tq. chikhali km 3/00 to 7/00 dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to mdr-27 to girola sawana divthana borgaon vasu khandala m. to nh-548 cc to bhalgaon rohada mera khu.joint to mdr-31 road sh-122 tq. chikhali km 3/00 to 7/00 dist. buldhana
Read moreof your Industry type