Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Juna Satara Tasgaon N.H.266 Vasumbe Matkunki Kumthe Sambharwadi Road Mdr 140 Km.0/00 To 21/700 Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Juna Satara Tasgaon N.H.266 Vasumbe Matkunki Kumthe Sambharwadi Road Mdr 140 Km.0/00 To 21/700 Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_925917_8 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 32000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to old satara road to tasgaon nh-266 to vasumbe matkunki kumthe to sambharwadi road mdr-140 in km 6/00 to 7/600 and 18/00 to 21/700 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli
Improvements to old satara road to tasgaon nh-266 to vasumbe matkunki kumthe to sambharwadi road mdr-140 in km 6/00 to 7/600 and 18/00 to 21/700 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli
Read moreImprovement to old satara road to tasgaon nh.266 to vasumbe matukuki kumthe to sambarwadi road mdr-140 in km 0/0 to 3/750 and 15/400 to 21/700 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
Improvement to old satara road to tasgaon nh.266 to vasumbe matukuki kumthe to sambarwadi road mdr-140 in km 0/0 to 3/750 and 15/400 to 21/700 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
Read moreOne year maintenance to kavathe-ekand vasumbe chinchni lodhe koulage balgavade road mdr-99 in km 0/00 to 22/800 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.-sangli
One year maintenance to kavathe-ekand vasumbe chinchni lodhe koulage balgavade road mdr-99 in km 0/00 to 22/800 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.-sangli
Read moreImprovement and four lanning to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangli shirol road sh142 km.52/00 to 53/00 (section- juna stand chouk to modern highschool) tal- koregaon dist- satara
Improvement and four lanning to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangli shirol road sh142 km.52/00 to 53/00 (section- juna stand chouk to modern highschool) tal- koregaon dist- satara
Read moreof your Industry type