Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ghoti Bk.Ped Narsewadi Morale Gourgaon Bastwade Gavan Shirdhon Road Mdr 30 Km 14/00 To 17/600, Km 28/00 To 33/00 In Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ghoti Bk.Ped Narsewadi Morale Gourgaon Bastwade Gavan Shirdhon Road Mdr 30 Km 14/00 To 17/600, Km 28/00 To 33/00 In Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_935873_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/37/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
one year maintenance to ghoti (bk.) narasewadi ped morale gourgaon bastwade road mdr 30 km 1/300 to 33/000 and tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to ghoti (bk.) narasewadi ped morale gourgaon bastwade road mdr 30 km 1/300 to 33/000 and tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreimprovement to vita pare hatnur bastwade road mdr-29 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
improvement to vita pare hatnur bastwade road mdr-29 km 29/00 to 33/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
Read moreAnnual maintenance of 1) ghoti bk. ped narasewadi morale gaurgaon bastwade gavhan shirdhon mdr 30, 2) asarwadi posewadi mohi karanje to raste mala mdr 134 3) kharsundi balwadi tamakhadi pare alate mdr 26 tal khanapur dist sangli.
Annual maintenance of 1) ghoti bk. ped narasewadi morale gaurgaon bastwade gavhan shirdhon mdr 30, 2) asarwadi posewadi mohi karanje to raste mala mdr 134 3) kharsundi balwadi tamakhadi pare alate mdr 26 tal khanapur dist sangli.
Read moreOne year maintenance to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40km 0/00 to 28/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.-sangli
One year maintenance to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40km 0/00 to 28/500 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.-sangli
Read moreProviding and fixing peving block in annabhau sathenagar at gourgaon tal tasgaon dist sangli
Providing and fixing peving block in annabhau sathenagar at gourgaon tal tasgaon dist sangli
Read moreA) mrl 07-sh 158 arala berdewadi kokanewadi to join mdr -2 road, tal- shirala, b) to4-morale borgaon visapur hatnoli dhamni narsewadi road, tal- tasgaon, dist- sangli
A) mrl 07-sh 158 arala berdewadi kokanewadi to join mdr -2 road, tal- shirala, b) to4-morale borgaon visapur hatnoli dhamni narsewadi road, tal- tasgaon, dist- sangli
Read moreThird call - providing and fixing peving block in annabhau sathenagar at gourgaon tal tasgaon dist sangli
Third call- providing and fixing peving block in annabhau sathenagar at gourgaon tal tasgaon dist sangli
Read moreimprovement to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40 km 6/400 to 8/850, 17/00 to 21/00 and 21/600 to 25/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
improvement to savlaj anjani gavan manerajuri kumathe phata mdr-40 km 6/400 to 8/850, 17/00 to 21/00 and 21/600 to 25/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli
Read moreOne year maintenance to aarwade manjarde morale ped (sidhewadi) road mdr no. 100 km 0/000 to 14/300 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
One year maintenance to aarwade manjarde morale ped (sidhewadi) road mdr no. 100 km 0/000 to 14/300 tal-tasgaon, dist-sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to tasgaon bendri shirgaon kavathe road mdr-83 in km 0/00 to 10/000 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to tasgaon bendri shirgaon kavathe road mdr-83 in km 0/00 to 10/000 tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type