Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of 1) Ghoti Bk. Ped Narasewadi Morale Gaurgaon Bastwade Gavhan Shirdhon Mdr 30, 2) Asarwadi Posewadi Mohi Karanje To Raste Mala Mdr 134 3) Kharsundi Balwadi Tamakhadi Pare Alate Mdr 26 Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of 1) Ghoti Bk. Ped Narasewadi Morale Gaurgaon Bastwade Gavhan Shirdhon Mdr 30, 2) Asarwadi Posewadi Mohi Karanje To Raste Mala Mdr 134 3) Kharsundi Balwadi Tamakhadi Pare Alate Mdr 26 Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928293_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/25/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
one year maintenance to ghoti (bk.) narasewadi ped morale gourgaon bastwade road mdr 30 km 1/300 to 33/000 and tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
one year maintenance to ghoti (bk.) narasewadi ped morale gourgaon bastwade road mdr 30 km 1/300 to 33/000 and tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovement to ghoti bk.ped narsewadi morale gourgaon bastwade gavan shirdhon road mdr-30 km 14/00 to 17/600, km 28/00 to 33/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Improvement to ghoti bk.ped narsewadi morale gourgaon bastwade gavan shirdhon road mdr-30 km 14/00 to 17/600, km 28/00 to 33/00 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreimprovement to kharsundi balawadi pare alate road mdr-26 km 21/00 to 30/500 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
improvement to kharsundi balawadi pare alate road mdr-26 km 21/00 to 30/500 in tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreof your Industry type