Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of New 60,000 Litre Oht At Old Colony 2nd Ward Mariyamman Kovil Back Side At Thulukaur Panchayat Of Attur Block At Salem District Mlacds 2024 25 No.3/2024 25
Description
Construction Of New 60,000 Litre Oht At Old Colony 2nd Ward Mariyamman Kovil Back Side At Thulukaur Panchayat Of Attur Block At Salem District Mlacds 2024 25 No.3/2024 25
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RDTN_496725_1
Reference
Number
Roc No.3300/2024/A3-MLAcds-W.No-3
Tender Fee 0
EMD 18000
Tender Value -
Place Block Development Office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=590222

Start Date October 25, 2024 18:20
End Date
Expired 08/11/2024

Expired 667 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.