Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New 60,000 Litre Oht Near Pue School H/O Manjini Panchayat Of Attur Block At Salem District Mlacds 2024 25 No.1/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of New 60,000 Litre Oht Near Pue School H/O Manjini Panchayat Of Attur Block At Salem District Mlacds 2024 25 No.1/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_496688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No.3300/2024/A3-MLAcds-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=590179 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new 60,000 litre oht near old thondi kinaru at pungavadi panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.2/2024-25
Construction of new 60,000 litre oht near old thondi kinaru at pungavadi panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.2/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 60,000 litre oht at old colony 2nd ward mariyamman kovil back side at thulukaur panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.3/2024-25
Construction of new 60,000 litre oht at old colony 2nd ward mariyamman kovil back side at thulukaur panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.3/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht(7.50m stage) at selliyamman nagar vadakku kadu portion at seeliyampatty panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds 2024-25
Construction of 60,000 lit oht(7.50m stage) at selliyamman nagar vadakku kadu portion at seeliyampatty panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 20000 litre oht at ninarpalayam h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2025-26
Construction of 20000 litre oht at ninarpalayam h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of girls toilet in pue school at manjini attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.6/2023-24
Construction of girls toilet in pue school at manjini attur block at salem district agamt ii 2023-2024 work no.6/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity oht at mankaradu h/o kadachanallur in pallipalayam block of namakkal district under mlacds -2024-25
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity oht at mankaradu h/o kadachanallur in pallipalayam block of namakkal district under mlacds -2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 60000 oht selliyampalayam north side at appamasamudram panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.8/2024-25
Construction of new 60000 oht selliyampalayam north side at appamasamudram panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.8/2024-25construction of new 60000 oht selliyampalayam north side at appamasamudram panchayat of attur block at
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Construction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Construction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of new 30000 oht at selliyamman nagar vadakku kadu at seeliyampatty panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.6/2024-25
Construction of new 30000 oht at selliyamman nagar vadakku kadu at seeliyampatty panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.6/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type