Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 20000 Litre Oht At Ninarpalayam H/O Paithur Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Mlac Ds 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of 20000 Litre Oht At Ninarpalayam H/O Paithur Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Mlac Ds 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDTN_643203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No.4454/2025/A3-MLA 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office Attur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770700 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 227 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreProviding new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht near elementy school at paithur pudhur h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Construction of 60,000 lit oht near elementy school at paithur pudhur h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of new 60,000 litre oht near pue school h/o manjini panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.1/2024-25
Construction of new 60,000 litre oht near pue school h/o manjini panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.1/2024-25
Read moreSalem district - tharamangalam block - construction of 30000 litre oht at karuvapulluthittu h/o ramireddypatty panchayat - mlacds-203-24
salem district - tharamangalam block - construction of 30000 litre oht at karuvapulluthittu h/o ramireddypatty panchayat - mlacds-203-24
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at kallukattu h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district nabard ridf xxix 2024-2025 work no.8
Construction of 30,000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at kallukattu h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district nabard ridf xxix 2024-2025 work no.8
Read moreConstruction of two class room building in pum school at paithur pudhur h/o paithur panchayat of attur block at salem district cfsids 2025-26 no.2
Construction of two class room building in pum school at paithur pudhur h/o paithur panchayat of attur block at salem district cfsids 2025-26 no.2
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litre oht at rajavaaikaal paguthi h/o kamalapuram panchayat omalur block at salem district - mlacds - 2024-25
Construction of 30,000 litre oht at rajavaaikaal paguthi h/o kamalapuram panchayat omalur block at salem district - mlacds - 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 30000 litre oht in adidravidar colony. h/o gajjelnaickenpatti at panamarathupatti block at salem district mlacds fund 2024 2025.
Construction of 30000 litre oht in adidravidar colony. h/o gajjelnaickenpatti at panamarathupatti block at salem district mlacds fund - 2024-2025.
Read moreof your Industry type