Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 60,000 Lit Oht Near Elementy School At Paithur Pudhur H/O Paithur Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Mlacds 2023 24 Work No.1/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of 60,000 Lit Oht Near Elementy School At Paithur Pudhur H/O Paithur Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Mlacds 2023 24 Work No.1/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_415558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No.4509/2023/A3-MLACDS-W.No-1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=494427 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Construction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Construction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 20000 litre oht at ninarpalayam h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2025-26
Construction of 20000 litre oht at ninarpalayam h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht(7.50m stage) at selliyamman nagar vadakku kadu portion at seeliyampatty panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds 2024-25
Construction of 60,000 lit oht(7.50m stage) at selliyamman nagar vadakku kadu portion at seeliyampatty panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of two class room building in pum school at paithur pudhur h/o paithur panchayat of attur block at salem district cfsids 2025-26 no.2
Construction of two class room building in pum school at paithur pudhur h/o paithur panchayat of attur block at salem district cfsids 2025-26 no.2
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at kallukattu h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district nabard ridf xxix 2024-2025 work no.8
Construction of 30,000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at kallukattu h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district nabard ridf xxix 2024-2025 work no.8
Read moreDismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Dismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Read moreDismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Dismantling the 60,000 lit oht and construction of 60,000 lit oht at kuppureddipatti in marudur town panchayat, karur district
Read moreConstruction of new 60,000 litre oht near old thondi kinaru at pungavadi panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.2/2024-25
Construction of new 60,000 litre oht near old thondi kinaru at pungavadi panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.2/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 60,000 litre oht near pue school h/o manjini panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.1/2024-25
Construction of new 60,000 litre oht near pue school h/o manjini panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.1/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type