Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New 60,000 Litre Oht Near Old Thondi Kinaru At Pungavadi Panchayat Of Attur Block At Salem District Mlacds 2024 25 No.2/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of New 60,000 Litre Oht Near Old Thondi Kinaru At Pungavadi Panchayat Of Attur Block At Salem District Mlacds 2024 25 No.2/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_496714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No.3300/2024/A3-MLAcds-W.No-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=590208 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new 60,000 litre oht near pue school h/o manjini panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.1/2024-25
Construction of new 60,000 litre oht near pue school h/o manjini panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.1/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 60,000 litre oht at old colony 2nd ward mariyamman kovil back side at thulukaur panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.3/2024-25
Construction of new 60,000 litre oht at old colony 2nd ward mariyamman kovil back side at thulukaur panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.3/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht(7.50m stage) at selliyamman nagar vadakku kadu portion at seeliyampatty panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds 2024-25
Construction of 60,000 lit oht(7.50m stage) at selliyamman nagar vadakku kadu portion at seeliyampatty panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road north street at malliyakrai panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.10/2024-25
Construction of cc road north street at malliyakrai panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.10/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 20000 litre oht at ninarpalayam h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2025-26
Construction of 20000 litre oht at ninarpalayam h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road from east street at akkichettipalayam panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.5/2024-25
Construction of cc road from east street at akkichettipalayam panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.5/2024-25
Read moreSalem district veerakkalpudur town panchayat 2024-25 -mlacds
Providing cc road at perumalkoil panankadu area in veerakkalpudur town panchayat
Read moreSalem district veerakkalpudur town panchayat 2024-25 -mlacds
Providing cc road near kannadi mariyammankoil in veerakkalpudur town panchayat
Read moreSalem district veerakkalpudur town pt 2024-25 - mlacds
Construction of new bus shelter at raman nagar bus near invidian overseas bank front in veerakkalpudur town panchayat
Read moreRepairs to community hall at ad colony h/o pungavadi panchayat attur block at salem district itphds 2024-2025 work no.3
Repairs to community hall at ad colony h/o pungavadi panchayat attur block at salem district itphds 2024-2025 work no.3
Read moreof your Industry type