Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 60,000 Lit Oht(7.50 M Stage) At Selliyamman Nagar Vadakku Kadu Portion At Seeliyampatty Panchayat Of Attur Block At Salem District Mlacds 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of 60,000 Lit Oht(7.50 M Stage) At Selliyamman Nagar Vadakku Kadu Portion At Seeliyampatty Panchayat Of Attur Block At Salem District Mlacds 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_565454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No.4195/2024/A3-MLACDS-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office Attur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=675156 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new 30000 oht at selliyamman nagar vadakku kadu at seeliyampatty panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.6/2024-25
Construction of new 30000 oht at selliyamman nagar vadakku kadu at seeliyampatty panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.6/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Construction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Construction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht near elementy school at paithur pudhur h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Construction of 60,000 lit oht near elementy school at paithur pudhur h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of new 60,000 litre oht near old thondi kinaru at pungavadi panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.2/2024-25
Construction of new 60,000 litre oht near old thondi kinaru at pungavadi panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.2/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 60,000 litre oht near pue school h/o manjini panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.1/2024-25
Construction of new 60,000 litre oht near pue school h/o manjini panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.1/2024-25
Read moreSalem district - attur block - mrl30-kalpaganur rettikuttai road km 1.0 of pillaiyar koil to karamanithittu selliyamman koil road via morappan kadu at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-209
Salem district - attur block - mrl30-kalpaganur rettikuttai road km 1.0 of pillaiyar koil to karamanithittu selliyamman koil road via morappan kadu at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-209
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at koolamedu h/o koolamedu panchayat attur block at salem district nabard ridf xxix 2024-2025 work no.6
Construction of 60,000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at koolamedu h/o koolamedu panchayat attur block at salem district nabard ridf xxix 2024-2025 work no.6
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at appmasamudram h/o appamasamudram panchayat attur block at salem district nabard ridf xxix 2024-2025 work no.1
Construction of 60,000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at appmasamudram h/o appamasamudram panchayat attur block at salem district nabard ridf xxix 2024-2025 work no.1
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at thiruvallunagar h/o kalpaganur panchayat attur block at salem district nabard ridf xxix 2024-2025 work no.5
Construction of 60,000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at thiruvallunagar h/o kalpaganur panchayat attur block at salem district nabard ridf xxix 2024-2025 work no.5
Read moreof your Industry type