Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New 30000 Oht At Selliyamman Nagar Vadakku Kadu At Seeliyampatty Panchayat Of Attur Block At Salem District Mlacds 2024 25 No.6/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of New 30000 Oht At Selliyamman Nagar Vadakku Kadu At Seeliyampatty Panchayat Of Attur Block At Salem District Mlacds 2024 25 No.6/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_496594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No.3300/2024/A3-MLAcds-W.No-6 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=590063 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 60,000 lit oht(7.50m stage) at selliyamman nagar vadakku kadu portion at seeliyampatty panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds 2024-25
Construction of 60,000 lit oht(7.50m stage) at selliyamman nagar vadakku kadu portion at seeliyampatty panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 30000 oht at madha kovil street konar theru at thandavarayapuram panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.4/2024-25
Construction of new 30000 oht at madha kovil street konar theru at thandavarayapuram panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.4/2024-25
Read moreSalem district - attur block - mrl30-kalpaganur rettikuttai road km 1.0 of pillaiyar koil to karamanithittu selliyamman koil road via morappan kadu at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-209
Salem district - attur block - mrl30-kalpaganur rettikuttai road km 1.0 of pillaiyar koil to karamanithittu selliyamman koil road via morappan kadu at pmgsy iii 2023-2024 - batch - i tn15-209
Read moreConstruction of cc road north street at malliyakrai panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.10/2024-25
Construction of cc road north street at malliyakrai panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.10/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from east street at akkichettipalayam panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.5/2024-25
Construction of cc road from east street at akkichettipalayam panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.5/2024-25
Read moreSalem district veerakkalpudur town panchayat 2024-25 -mlacds
Providing cc road at perumalkoil panankadu area in veerakkalpudur town panchayat
Read moreSalem district veerakkalpudur town panchayat 2024-25 -mlacds
Providing cc road near kannadi mariyammankoil in veerakkalpudur town panchayat
Read moreSalem district veerakkalpudur town pt 2024-25 - mlacds
Construction of new bus shelter at raman nagar bus near invidian overseas bank front in veerakkalpudur town panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 30000 litre capacity oht tank therkku kadu h/o m. settipatti at omalur block at salem district mlacds - 2023-24
Construction of 30000 litre capacity oht tank therkku kadu h/o m. settipatti at omalur block at salem district mlacds - 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of new 60000 oht selliyampalayam north side at appamasamudram panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.8/2024-25
Construction of new 60000 oht selliyampalayam north side at appamasamudram panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.8/2024-25construction of new 60000 oht selliyampalayam north side at appamasamudram panchayat of attur block at
Read moreof your Industry type