Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 60,000 Lit Oht Near Pillaiyar Mariyamman Kovil At Kallantham Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Mlacds 2023 24 Work No.2/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of 60,000 Lit Oht Near Pillaiyar Mariyamman Kovil At Kallantham Panchayat Attur Block At Salem District Mlacds 2023 24 Work No.2/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_416361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No.4509/2023/A3-MLACDS-W.No-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495290 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Construction of 60,000 lit oht near pillaiyar mariyamman kovil at kallantham panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht near elementy school at paithur pudhur h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Construction of 60,000 lit oht near elementy school at paithur pudhur h/o paithur panchayat attur block at salem district mlacds 2023-24 work no.1/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of new 60,000 litre oht at old colony 2nd ward mariyamman kovil back side at thulukaur panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.3/2024-25
Construction of new 60,000 litre oht at old colony 2nd ward mariyamman kovil back side at thulukaur panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.3/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht(7.50m stage) at selliyamman nagar vadakku kadu portion at seeliyampatty panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds 2024-25
Construction of 60,000 lit oht(7.50m stage) at selliyamman nagar vadakku kadu portion at seeliyampatty panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds 2024-25
Read moreProviding cement concrete road in mariyamman kovil street at kuravar colony h/o kothampady panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Providing cement concrete road in mariyamman kovil street at kuravar colony h/o kothampady panchayat attur block at salem district gf 2023-24 work no.2/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mariyamman kovil to sellamuthu karaikarar house end at pudhu kothampady h/o kothampady panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.9/2024-25
Construction of cc road from mariyamman kovil to sellamuthu karaikarar house end at pudhu kothampady h/o kothampady panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.9/2024-25
Read moreProviding drain at pillaiyar at thennangudipalayam panchayat attur block at salem district sfc 2023-24 work no.4/2023-24
Providing drain at pillaiyar at thennangudipalayam panchayat attur block at salem district sfc 2023-24 work no.4/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of new 60,000 litre oht near old thondi kinaru at pungavadi panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.2/2024-25
Construction of new 60,000 litre oht near old thondi kinaru at pungavadi panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.2/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of new 60,000 litre oht near pue school h/o manjini panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.1/2024-25
Construction of new 60,000 litre oht near pue school h/o manjini panchayat of attur block at salem district mlacds - 2024-25 no.1/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at koolamedu h/o koolamedu panchayat attur block at salem district nabard ridf xxix 2024-2025 work no.6
Construction of 60,000 lit oht (12.00m stage) at koolamedu h/o koolamedu panchayat attur block at salem district nabard ridf xxix 2024-2025 work no.6
Read moreof your Industry type