Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Up Gradation And Maintenance Of Toilet At Gp Office Under Kalinagar Iigp Aap 07/2023 24, Fund 15th.Finance.
Description
Up Gradation And Maintenance Of Toilet At Gp Office Under Kalinagar Iigp Aap 07/2023 24, Fund 15th.Finance.
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_708843_1
Reference
Number
NIeT 11/2023-24
Tender Fee 250
EMD 3100
Tender Value -
Place Komnagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1551991

Start Date July 08, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 16/07/2024

Expired 776 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.